> 전자 제품 재활용 > 재활용 제품 - 40G / 100G 트랜시버 > FTLC9152RGPL

FTLC9152RGPL 40G / 100G 트랜시버

FTLC9152RGPL QSFP28

Finisar’s FTLC9152RGPL 100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100G Ethernet links over duplex multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA and Finisar Application Note AN-2167.

제조사:
Finisar
전자 제품 재활용 유형:
40G / 100G 트랜시버
데이터 시트:
FTLC9152RGPL Datasheet
패키지 / 케이스:
QSFP28
논평:
Lead free / RoHS Compliant / Obsolete / End of life / Factory Excess Stock / Franchised Distributor

친절하게 아래 연락처 정보를 기입, 우리의 구매 담당자가 당신에게 연락을 가장 빨리!

보안 문자

FTLC9152RGPL 관련 키워드

  • 재활용 FTLC9152RGPL
  • 여분 FTLC9152RGPL
  • 초과 판매 FTLC9152RGPL
  • FTLC9152RGPL 폐기 된 부품
  • FTLC9152RGPL 공급 과다
  • FTLC9152RGPL 데이터 시트
  • FTLC9152RGPL 변제
  • FTLC9152RGPL 폐점
  • FTLC9152RGPL 벌크 재고